Parts Store /

Wintex 1000 - Drilling Head

Wintex 1000 - Drilling Head
Hover over image to zoom.
Wintex 1000 - Drilling Head

Wintex 1000 - Drilling Head

019
-

Bolts for Hub Bearing (8x20mm)

Part No.
60101290
$ 0.75 
024
-

Bolts for Drilling Head Covers (5x12mm)

Part No.
60101012
$ 0.25 
047
-

Ejector Rod

Part No.
15101007-12
$ 54.00 
048A/B
-

Ejector Tip

Part No.
15101009
$ 18.75 
049
-

Nut and Washer with Stop Screw for the Ejector Rod (12mm)

Part No.
15101111
$ 6.25 
050
-

Lock nut and Washer for Ejector Rod (12mm)

Part No.
60101110
$ 1.00 
051
-

Ejector Rod Plate without Threads

Part No.
15101120
$ 7.25 
052
-

Ejector Rod Plate with Threads

Part No.
15101119
$ 8.25 
053
-

Bolts for Ejector Rod Mounting Plate (6x16mm)

Part No.
60101096
$ 0.25 
054
-

Spacer for Ejector Rod

Part No.
15101121
$ 9.25 
055A/B
-

Soil Probe

Part No.
15101000-21
$ 83.25 
056A/B
-

Probe Lock Collar

Part No.
15101104-21
$ 28.00 
057
-

Hub Bearing

Part No.
15101024
$ 10.50 
058
-

Hub Bearing Clamps

Part No.
15101025
$ 27.00 
059
-

Hub Bearing Clamps with Threads

Part No.
15101026
$ 17.75 
060
-

Snap Ring for Hub

Part No.
15101105
$ 2.00 
061
-

Drilling Head

Part No.
15101023
$ 227.75 
062A/B
-

Probe Hub

Part No.
15101027-21
$ 179.00 
063
-

39-Link Chain for Probe Rotation (2-Chain System)

Part No.
15101135
$ 27.00 
064
-

22-Link Chain for Probe Rotation (2-Chain System)

Part No.
15101136
$ 14.50 
065
-

Mounting Plate for 8/16 Gearwheel

Part No.
15101134
$ 44.75 
066
-

8/16 Gearwheel

Part No.
15101133
$ 55.00 
067
-

Bolts and Washers for 8/16 Mounting Plate (6x25mm)

Part No.
60101014
$ 0.25 
068
-

Bolts for Motor for Rotation (6x25mm)

Part No.
60101014
$ 0.50 
069
-

Chain Tensioner (Drilling Head)

Part No.
15101034
$ 21.75 
070
-

Bolts for Chain Tightener (8x25mm)

Part No.
60101258
$ 0.25 
071
-

Drilling Head Sensor

Part No.
15101155
$ 83.25 
072
-

Sensor Fitting for Drilling Head

Part No.
15101106
$ 5.25 
073
-

Bolts and Nuts for Drilling Head Sensor (5x35mm)

Part No.
60101013
$ 0.25 
074
-

Drilling Head Cover (Top)

Part No.
15101033
$ 41.50 
075
-

Motor for Rotation

Part No.
15101032
$ 294.25 
076
-

8-Tooth Sprocket

Part No.
15101029
$ 26.00 
077
-

Bolt and Washer for 8 Tooth Gearwheel

Part No.
60101261
$ 0.25 
078
-

Bolts for Motor for Rotation (Short)

Part No.
60101096
$ 0.50 
079
-

Drilling Head Cover (Front)

Part No.
15101031
$ 24.00 
080
-

Wintex 1000 Label

Part No.
15101178
$ 4.25 
087
-

37-Link Chain for Probe Rotation (1-Chain System)

Part No.
15101037
$ 24.00 
092
-

18mm Probe Conversion Kit

Part No.
15120001
$ 197.50 
094
-

Half Link for 3/8" Chain

Part No.
15101254
$ 4.25 
095
-

Connecting Link for 3/8" Chain

Part No.
15101036
$ 3.00 
099
-

Connection for Drilling Head Sensor (Older Models)

Part No.
15101268
$ 26.00 
103
-

Cable Fastener (Grey)

Part No.
15101107
$ 23.00 
106
-

Key for 8 tooth sprocket

Part No.
15101138
$ 2.00 
110
-

Tap for 21mm Hub Threads

Part No.
15101264
$ 89.50