Parts Store /

Wintex 1000 - Main Tower

Wintex 1000 - Main Tower
Hover over image to zoom.
Wintex 1000 - Main Tower

Wintex 1000 - Main Tower

-

Wintex 1000 Refurbish Kit

Part No.
15101002
$ 936.00 
001
-

Lid for Electronic Box

Part No.
15101123
$ 64.50 
002
-

Plastic Screw

Part No.
15101179
$ 2.00 
003
-

Electronic Box (Bottom)

Part No.
15101087
$ 134.25 
004
-

Grey Box Cable Fitting

Part No.
15101261
$ 7.25 
005
-

Grey Box Power Cord Fitting

Part No.
15101262
$ 7.25 
006
-

Cycle Counter

Part No.
15101084
$ 127.00 
007
-

Emergency Stop

Part No.
15101080
$ 30.25 
008
-

Yellow Cover

Part No.
15101001
$ 1,050.50 
009A/B
-

Soil Box Container

Part No.
15101003-1
$ 246.50 
010A/B
-

Soil Cup

Part No.
15101002-3
$ 91.50 
011
-

Soil Box Bucket Bearing

Part No.
15101018
$ 17.75 
012
-

Nut for Bucket Bearing

Part No.
60101019
$ 2.00 
013
-

Bottom Bolt for Soil Container

Part No.
15101021
$ 6.25 
014
-

Bolt for Top of Soil Container

Part No.
15101022
$ 6.25 
015
-

Spring for Soil Box

Part No.
15101008
$ 16.75 
016
-

Stop for Soil Box

Part No.
15101122
$ 13.50 
017
-

Bolt for Stop for Soil Container (6x10mm)

Part No.
60101245
$ 0.25 
018
-

Tower Rail (Longer)

Part No.
15101045
$ 133.00 
019
-

Bolts for Rails (8x20mm)

Part No.
60101290
$ 0.75 
020
-

Tower Attachment for Chain

Part No.
15101090
$ 21.75 
021
-

Bolt and Washer for Chain Fittings

Part No.
60101005
$ 0.50 
022
-

Main Guide Chain

Part No.
15101091
$ 139.25 
023
-

Bolt for Chain (5x16mm)

Part No.
60101059
$ 0.25 
024
-

Bolts for Drilling Head Covers (5x12mm)

Part No.
60101012
$ 0.25 
025
-

Thumbscrew

Part No.
15101130
$ 4.25 
026
-

Sensor Holder (Upper)

Part No.
15101043
$ 49.00 
027
-

Sensor Holder (Lower)

Part No.
15101042
$ 44.75 
028
-

Sensor

Part No.
15101067
$ 110.25 
029
-

Piston

Part No.
15101039
$ 315.00 
030
-

Piston Hydraulic Connection

Part No.
15101116
$ 7.25 
031
-

90° Hydraulic Elbow

Part No.
15101115
$ 8.25 
032
-

Male Quick Coupler

Part No.
15101038
$ 12.50 
033
-

Female Quick Coupler

Part No.
15101041
$ 25.00 
034
-

Bolt for Piston (6x25mm)

Part No.
60101014
$ 0.25 
035
-

Flat Nut for Piston

Part No.
15101117
$ 2.00 
036
-

Nut with Stop Screw for Piston (14mm)

Part No.
15101118
$ 10.50 
088
-

Half Link for 1/2" Chain

Part No.
15101281
$ 4.25 
089
-

Connecting Link for 1/2" Chain

Part No.
15101280
$ 4.25 
096
-

Tower Support Bracket

Part No.
15101129
$ 118.50 
100
-

Bolt for Yellow Unit

Part No.
15101167
$ 0.75 
101
-

Cable for Sensor

Part No.
15101190
$ 36.50 
102
-

Cable Fastener (Blue)

Part No.
15101257
$ 7.25 
105
-

Spacer for Electronic Box

Part No.
15101263
$ 7.25 
107
-

Wrench for Bucket Bearing

Part No.
15101109
$ 13.50 
154
-

Mounting Frame for Wintex Unit

Part No.
15101075
$ 268.25 
155
-

Mounting L Bracket

Part No.
15101140
$ 13.50